Statistiques joueurs premier league : journée par journée

EquipePosteJoueursCôteButsCscCôte / MoyenneTit.EntréeMoyenneBut/MatchJ01J02J03J04J05J06J07J08J09J10J11J12J13J14J15J16J17J18J19J20J21J22
SouthamptonGardienGunn100,110808
TottenhamGardienGazzaniga600,9206,5067
Manchester CityMilieuFernandinho31152006,20,166,54,557666867775,565,56,5657
ChelseaAttaquantHazard48107,91836,10,5666783,578566576775755,54,5
LiverpoolAttaquantMohamed Salah48147,92116,10,66,57655,5654,5685,56,56568,557774,56
LiverpoolDéfenseurvan Djik2814,62206,106665,5565,54,56676,5767,56686,55,556
Manchester CityAttaquantSterling4497,21816,10,5656,576,585,568677563,5466,56
BrightonGardienButton100,23060756
Manchester CityMilieuSilva3565,816260,375,55,576,54,576,5877,55,54,54574,55,5
TottenhamGardienLloris2404180606677767754,566557467
ChelseaDéfenseurDavid Luiz2614,42105,90655,565676566,56,53,567,555,557,567,5
Manchester CityAttaquantSané3375,61455,90,44,554,57665774,5876,547546,57
TottenhamAttaquantKane46147,82115,90,6566446,57553,57585,57,54,567,57676
West HamGardienFabianski2303,92205,905566,56765,557,5574,56,5657,55,565,556
BurnleyGardienHeaton400,7305,80755,5
CardiffGardienEtheridge1903,32205,806866,54,544,5753,555,5766,565,54,57946
Manchester CityAttaquantAgüero36106,21625,80,65,58,555776,5464,5865456,564,5
Manchester CityDéfenseurMendy801,4905,8077555,56,5565
Manchester UnitedMilieuHerrera1522,61055,80,13,555,555,5576,5667576,56,5
TottenhamAttaquantSon Heung-Min2884,81255,80,554,555,554,54,575,577,54984,575
TottenhamDéfenseurWalker-Peters601115,8056,5
TottenhamGardienVorm400,7205,804,57
WatfordMilieuCapoue1712,91805,80,166665,576585,5645,57,55,5555
West HamMilieuRice1612,81905,80,13,56,56,55,565,56664,56,56665,565,557,5
ArsenalGardienCech701,2705,70665,54675,5
ArsenalMilieuTorreira3025,31485,70,15,545,574,565766,5766777555,534,55
EvertonMilieuSigurdsson2784,82115,70,44,57655,56,587675,5674,543,544,58564,5
LeicesterDéfenseurMaguire1823,11705,70,1567,555684,5465,55,5665,56,55,5
LiverpoolDéfenseurLovren911,6905,70,15,55,55,56667,563,5
LiverpoolGardienAlisson2504,42205,706664,55,56666556666647,56555
Manchester CityMilieuBernardo Silva3055,32015,70,265,554,5685,5565,577,564,53,54,55,56666
Manchester CityMilieuZinchenko200,4305,7074,55,5
SouthamptonMilieuDavis500,9125,70557
BrightonDéfenseurDuffy2344,11905,60,24,56747,554,55,576,545,56845665
BurnleyAttaquantMcNeil110,2415,60,254,5765,5
ChelseaMilieuJorginho2213,92105,6075,55,564,564,55,5575,5546,55,55,556666
Crystal PalaceGardienGuaita601,1605,606565,565
EvertonMilieuGueye2003,61815,6056645,575,5757665,54,54,54,55,55,55,5
LeicesterMilieuMaddison2554,52005,60,3574,566,576,54,55653,57754,5654,56
LeicesterMilieuWilfred Ndidi2223,92115,60,15,575,55,555,5664666675,55,5556,54,556
LiverpoolAttaquantMané3886,81915,60,4874,566554,5855,563,54,565,566,545
LiverpoolDéfenseurRobertson1803,22005,607565,5554,5565765665655,55,5
LiverpoolMilieuMilner2634,71355,60,2776665,55,54,554,5754,57554,55
LiverpoolMilieuWijnaldum2514,41925,606,566,546,56,554,55,5655,566,565,555,5646
Manchester CityMilieuGündogan1542,7975,60,35,566,555,586674,555,55455
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurJones701,3715,6045,5675,5565,5
TottenhamDéfenseurAlderweireld2304,12005,60574,54,55,5666566,55,56665,56465
TottenhamMilieuEriksen2243,91455,60,254,56,54,55,554,54,55856,546,57,584,56,55
WatfordGardienFoster1903,42205,6065,55,55554,556855,55,5466,5584,5566
West HamMilieuFelipe Anderson2283,92205,60,454,56,54,565853,55,5863856,56,55,58356
WolverhamptonMilieuRuben Neves1823,21915,60,17,54,565,55676,545,55,564566,5565,54,5
ArsenalAttaquantAubameyang46148,42025,50,644664,56,5587,55,54,54,56,584,5547,56,5364
ArsenalAttaquantLacazette3776,81475,50,344,56766,5585,54,565753,54,5664,564
ArsenalDéfenseurHolding500,9915,505,575,555,56555,54,5
BournemouthMilieuFraser2153,82025,50,2766,5483,55,56,54,5855,554,57,53,54,55,53,5575,5
BrightonGardienMat Ryan22041905,5055754,5666,57,57,5355,556,55,544,56
ChelseaAttaquantPedro2073,71265,50,46,5756,54,54,54,54,57,54,5574664,547
ChelseaDéfenseurAlonso2714,92205,506866555,55,54,5766454,55,5555565
ChelseaMilieuKanté3135,72205,50,16655,5555,565,56,5544,56475557,55,55,5
ChelseaMilieuLoftus-Cheek1132185,50,35576,574,54,555
FulhamGardienFabri100,2205,5056
FulhamGardienRico1703,11305,5055,566664,555,56754
LeicesterDéfenseurFuchs100,2105,505,5
LeicesterDéfenseurSimpson500,9225,505,5556,5
LiverpoolAttaquantShaqiri1963,51075,50,454,54,5566565465,57,576,54,55
LiverpoolDéfenseurGomez11021215,5065,56665,55555,55,55,55
LiverpoolMilieuFabinho1212,2945,50,155,5464,55,56,575,565,54,56
Manchester CityDéfenseurKompany901,6635,506556556,55,55,5
Manchester CityDéfenseurOtamendi901,6725,5066,566,55,555,53,55
Manchester CityDéfenseurStones1402,51415,50665,55665,56654,55466
Manchester CityDéfenseurWalker22141615,50,165765,55,55,55665,55553,556,5
Manchester UnitedGardienDe Gea1803,32205,50644666,53,565,56,56,546545,5565568,5
NewcastleDéfenseurClark530,9925,50,34,565,555,54,5574,575,5
NewcastleGardienDubravka1803,32205,50555,5746,55,5657665,53,5657655,545,5
TottenhamMilieuLamela1743,1575,50,35,566,55746555,564,5
TottenhamMilieuSissoko901,61525,50555,575,5566,54,5555,56,574,564,5
WatfordDéfenseurJanmaat701,3705,506,56664,554,5
WatfordDéfenseurPrödl500,9015,505,5
West HamMilieuNasri1302,4105,505,5
WolverhamptonGardienRui Patricio1703,12205,5054,566,566764,54,555545,56665557
ArsenalMilieuXhaka2534,72105,40,1435,5675,565,54,557466,573,566473,5
BournemouthAttaquantWilson2895,21915,40,57,56,563,563684,57,563,54,55,574,55,5336,5
BurnleyGardienHart1803,31905,406,545,586765454,564,56,55,565,54,53
BurnleyMilieuWestwood11021635,4055545865,54,55555,5643,57,575,5
ChelseaDéfenseurRüdiger2514,62205,406,555,565,55,55,576655364,55,554,55665
ChelseaGardienArrizabalaga2003,72205,405,5655,555,556,555,555,566,5465555,565
Crystal PalaceMilieuMilivojevic2564,62205,40,36553,5565,562,5755,565,5647754,56,55
EvertonDéfenseurDigne1833,31915,40,25655565,54,556574,56,55,5284,54,57
EvertonDéfenseurKeane1412,61905,40,15,567565,56,54,55,55,565,544,527547
HuddersfieldMilieuBilling1522,82105,40,14,5367,55,55455465845,5675566
HuddersfieldMilieuHogg1502,81605,404,5455,55,557684,55,55,554,556
HuddersfieldMilieuMooy1322,41505,40,1546,55,553,5653,565,58,55,565
LeicesterDéfenseurEvans1001,9825,405,555,5365674,56
LeicesterGardienSchmeichel1703,12205,4066653,556645666663,54,576565
LiverpoolAttaquantRoberto Firmino27852025,40,4656564,55,544,54,545,57566,56,555864
LiverpoolDéfenseurAlexander-Arnold16131615,40,15,565,54,56654,5567557545
LiverpoolDéfenseurMatip1212,2355,40,15557,55556
LiverpoolMilieuHenderson11021185,405,555,55565,565,54,55,55,5556655,56
Manchester CityDéfenseurLaporte2514,62115,4065,564,5666665,55,55,565,553,564,545,54,56
Manchester CityGardienEderson1803,42205,406,54,555665,56,55,565,545,54,5655455,565,5
Manchester UnitedMilieuMatic22141905,40,14,55,55,5555,55,55,55,554,55657656,56
Manchester UnitedMilieuPogba2173,91815,40,46,55345546,55654457,5894,56,5
SouthamptonMilieuHojbjerg1432,61605,40,2587,5464,563,554,554,54,5676
TottenhamDéfenseurTrippier2013,71705,40,17,56,54,53,556,55,555755,55635,55,5
TottenhamDéfenseurVertonghen16131005,40,175,5754,55,55,52,565
TottenhamMilieuDele Alli22441335,40,375744,55,557,54,55756,545,54
West HamAttaquantArnautovic2173,91605,40,436,56476,54,55,5853,573,5484,5
BournemouthMilieuLerma15112,81705,30,15,564,568764,554,553,55,55,53,55,55
BrightonDéfenseurDunk1823,42005,30,14,5444,554,55,56,56476665,54,54756
BrightonMilieuSolly March1713,22115,304655,545,55555565775,574,5555,54
BurnleyMilieuJohann Berg Gudmundsson21241615,30,155557,576,53,53,564,554,5655,55
ChelseaAttaquantWillian2835,31925,30,164,54,55,576,54,56675,53,54,52,56646556
ChelseaDéfenseurAzpilicueta2604,92205,305,565665,54,5556,5555556,55555,554,5
ChelseaDéfenseurEmerson100,2025,3055,5
ChelseaMilieuBarkley1532,87115,30,255555,54,57,56844,55,55,55554,55
Crystal PalaceGardienHennessey1502,81615,308656,5665,5554457,55,5434
Crystal PalaceMilieuTownsend2234,22205,30,1654,54,5564,54,54,55755754,557,55,54,565
EvertonGardienPickford16032205,3055,55,55,52,555,557,58575,5465425557,5
HuddersfieldGardienLössl1302,41915,305,54,554,5655465,565,5455,55576,56
LiverpoolAttaquantOrigi510,9125,30,365,54,5
Manchester CityMilieuMahrez2053,81095,30,3554,54,557,553,586,564,54,584,554,54,55
Manchester UnitedAttaquantMartial2083,81345,30,53,544,546,57,5775,544,564,57645
Manchester UnitedAttaquantRashford1873,41455,30,44,53,54,56,535463,556,557475,577,56
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurLindelöf10011,91715,305,54,555,55,55,5355,55,53,564,565,55,576
NewcastleMilieuKi Sung-yueng1202,3925,3055,54,55,55,564,55,55,55,55,5
SouthamptonAttaquantDanny Ings1472,71415,30,556476,553,54,55,5557,5644,5
SouthamptonGardienMcCarthy1302,52105,307,55,557,554,55,5465,52,56,544,5565,54,5556,5
TottenhamMilieuDier16231305,30,2565,54,55,55,56,5545,55,556
TottenhamMilieuWinks1302,41185,3055544,555,5554,55557774,575,5
WatfordMilieuCleverley511045,30,354,556,5
WatfordMilieuDoucouré213142115,30,16764,565,54,5475,554,543,576,55,5645,545
WolverhamptonMilieuJoao Moutinho1713,22025,305,53,55,574,56664,564,553,555,5664,57645
WolverhamptonMilieuSaïss811,5645,30,154,555,55,555,56,55,55
ArsenalDéfenseurMonreal911,7915,20,1475555,55555
ArsenalGardienLeno1603,11515,205,55,565,54664,555,5355565
ArsenalMilieuÖzil1933,71215,20,24,544756,584,554,555,53,5
BrightonDéfenseurBruno901,7805,20565,573,554,55
BrightonMilieuKayal1011,9745,20,154,557,566,544,54,555
BrightonMilieuKnockaert1512,91265,20,13,565,5666,54,5654,5565,54,55,54,554,5
BrightonMilieuStephens911,71515,20,155554,555,564,53,555566,56
ChelseaMilieuKovacic1302,51455,205,55,565575,555,564,555644,5653,5
EvertonAttaquantRicharlison31961915,20,57,56,53,54,566567,54,54,5565,542,56444,5
LeicesterDéfenseurRicardo Pereira1122,11905,20,1565,5435,562,55,55,54,573,53,577575,5
LeicesterMilieuAlbrighton1522,91385,20,15556,5554,54,5755,55,565,54,54,567454
LeicesterMilieuMendy1603,12005,206,54,55,54,5664,5465,55,56,54,53,55664,572,5
Manchester CityMilieuDelph901,7825,2066555,55465,54
NewcastleMilieuShelvey901,7835,205,55,54,556,5654,54,555
SouthamptonMilieuOriol Romeu801,51145,2054555,554,54,54,55,57655,56
TottenhamDéfenseurFoyth811,5605,20,24,575356,5
WatfordMilieuPereyra1963,72205,20,38674,54,554,53,577,53,534,53,54,564,576,54,54,55
West HamDéfenseurDiop1502,92005,202,55,5666565,55,55,5375,54,5646456
West HamMilieuWilshere601,2415,2045,555,56
WolverhamptonAttaquantJiménez1562,92115,20,36545666,55,53,54763,53,56574,55745
WolverhamptonDéfenseurBoly1322,52205,20,14,54766,55,55,563,54,53,55,54,55,55,54,564,557,553,5
WolverhamptonDéfenseurDoherty16313,12205,20,14,5356,564,577454544,56764,54,574,55
WolverhamptonMilieuDendoncker400,8215,2055,55
ArsenalDéfenseurKoscielny801,6415,104556,55
ArsenalDéfenseurMustafi2124,11905,10,14,546,575,55,55,55,55,5465565,55344
ArsenalMilieuGuendouzi1302,51365,104,56,554,55555,555556545,54,565
ArsenalMilieuMkhitaryan1442,7955,10,34,5744,555,554,564,554,557
ArsenalMilieuRamsey1422,78115,10,14,555,555,55,5475555574,54,53,56,54,5
BournemouthMilieuGosling801,6865,106554,56,5555556,544,54
BrightonDéfenseurBernardo1001,91015,104565,56,54,554565
BrightonMilieuPröpper1202,31805,103,55,54,555,5545,5557554,55,564,56
CardiffDéfenseurSol Bamba2124,12105,10,14,56,563,54,54,5663,5666,553,574,525,56,53,56,5
CardiffMilieuHarris811,6385,10,156554,554,54,54,55,56,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurSakho1402,82205,106,53,55465,545,54,554666,54564,54,55,564,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurvan Aanholt1412,82205,107,54,54,54,555654,554,5456,53,54,554,56574,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurWan-Bissaka1302,52105,10744655,554,54,545,565,544,5655,5565
EvertonMilieuBernard1302,61275,10555,55,564,545564,554457,554,55
EvertonMilieuSchneiderlin100,2435,1066,554554,5
FulhamDéfenseurChambers801,61325,10445554,55,55,55,564666,54
LeicesterAttaquantVardy2274,41535,10,463,54,57,55,544455,56646,563,563,5
LeicesterDéfenseurMorgan1402,71605,1055436,53,5656654,55665
LeicesterMilieuChoudhury100,2405,105,54,564,5
LiverpoolMilieuKeita1202,3875,1065,5555,54,55554,56,5644,55
Manchester CityAttaquantGabriel Jesus1452,7795,10,347,54,54,554,5444,55,5564,57,547
Manchester UnitedAttaquantLukaku2985,71275,10,4463,57,5644544556,54,574664,5
Manchester UnitedAttaquantSanchez310,6565,10,154,56556,545,54,54,56
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurAntonio Valencia701,4505,103,565,555,5
Manchester UnitedMilieuFellaini1002685,104,5556,565,54,55,5554,54,54,55
Manchester UnitedMilieuMata1422,7955,10,163,554,56,54,55,5554,58554
NewcastleDéfenseurFederico Fernandez1402,71505,1054,565,54566663,5553,55,5
NewcastleDéfenseurLascelles1302,61805,10464,556554,55,55,564664,54,545
NewcastleMilieuRitchie1302,61915,105,544,53,55,5565,55,55,54,574,54,5554,5745
SouthamptonAttaquantObafemi Michael410,8145,10,254,54,556,5
SouthamptonDéfenseurBednarek701,4815,10555563,5367
SouthamptonDéfenseurVestergaard801,61305,105,54654,5444,55,56,555,56
SouthamptonMilieuArmstrong1733,31165,10,24,54,5554,54,55576,54,54,55,55,54,55,55,5
TottenhamDéfenseurSanchez601,21015,105,55,53,5665,55,555,535,5
TottenhamMilieuLucas Moura2264,31635,10,34,55,585444,55,553,56,545654,55,574,5
TottenhamMilieuWanyama701,4135,104,55,555,5
WatfordAttaquantDeeney1452,71635,10,357,556,54,555,54534554,564,54,57,55
WatfordDéfenseurCathcart12222,42205,10,15,565,574,5533,5665,553,554,55,54,564,554,56
WatfordDéfenseurHolebas1332,51815,10,27567,555534,55454,565,5653,55
WatfordDéfenseurMasina701,4425,1056,553,55,55
West HamAttaquantChicharito1943,7775,10,34,55,54,54,54,5564,5584664
West HamDéfenseurBalbuena1312,61705,10,13,5446575,55,557,54,552,56,54,564
West HamDéfenseurCresswell1001,9925,104,55,555556,554,54,56
West HamDéfenseurZabaleta1102,11605,104,55,5574,55554,53,565654,56
ArsenalAttaquantSaka100,201505
ArsenalDéfenseurBellerin19013,81715053,554,556,55,56,564,554,555,545,545
BournemouthDéfenseurAdam Smith811,613050,165,54,556,54564,564,553
BournemouthDéfenseurMings601,223504,5555,55
BournemouthDéfenseurSteve Cook17113,4220505,585,54,563,566,565,54,54,54,54624,563454
BournemouthMilieuBrooks1653,219150,3565545,57,54,575,54,54,54,54,53,5834,54,54
BournemouthMilieuLewis Cook400,8855055555656,555544
BrightonAttaquantIzquierdo1102,272504,5555,554,5555,5
BurnleyDéfenseurBardsley801,6905054,55554,5655
BurnleyDéfenseurGibson110,210515
BurnleyMilieuCork1713,42105054,54556,555,53,53,555,54,565,554,54666
CardiffMilieuArter1402,8181505,55,55,553,555,55,54,555,546,55,54563,55
ChelseaDéfenseurCahill300,601505
ChelseaDéfenseurZappacosta501025055
Crystal PalaceAttaquantZaha1733,419050,2655754,544,56545,554,545465
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurKelly300,6315044,556,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurSouaré100,201505
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurTomkins1102,2190506,555,55,54,554,54,54565445,555,55,54
Crystal PalaceMilieuKouyaté1202,41545055,55,55554,55,54,53,55,5644,57544,55
Crystal PalaceMilieuMcArthur1422,822050,15,54,545,5553,54,55454,55,5736,5565564
Crystal PalaceMilieuMeyer10021075055555,55,554,54,55645564,55
EvertonAttaquantLookman801,6210504,54,564,54,555554,55,56
EvertonDéfenseurMina1112,28250,1555,5545,5473,55
FulhamAttaquantMitrovic208422050,4568,563,573,545444845,53,5545,56,544,5
FulhamMilieuCairney1002125505,55,574,54,54,5555,55,53,554,55545
FulhamMilieuCissé300,6115055
FulhamMilieuSchürrle206418150,34586,54,55,54,5673,53,5563,543,5546
HuddersfieldMilieuWilliams601,21250555
LiverpoolAttaquantSturridge921,82950,264,54,54,56,54,54,55554,5
LiverpoolMilieuLallana701,42450554,555,55
Manchester CityMilieuDe Bruyne811,61650,15,5544,56,545,5
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurSmalling1412,813050,145,57544,54,54,55,54,55,556
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurYoung1613,215150,14,553655645574,55555,5
Manchester UnitedMilieuFred911,87350,14,53,5475,5655,554
Manchester UnitedMilieuGomes100,201505
Manchester UnitedMilieuLingard1342,613550,24,545,54,54,5554555,54,5684,54,555
NewcastleDéfenseurDummett5011415045554,5655,56556364
NewcastleDéfenseurLejeune100,210505
NewcastleDéfenseurSchär801,682503,55,55,55,536,565,554
NewcastleMilieuAtsu10028750555555555,55,54,555,54,55
NewcastleMilieuLongstaff100,2115055
SouthamptonMilieuSlattery100,201505
SouthamptonMilieuElyounoussi701,475505565555,54,55554,5
SouthamptonMilieuLemina1202,4171504,54,5565,53,544,55,57465,56,54,5553,5
SouthamptonMilieuWard-Prowse6111,26450,15,5453554,5567
TottenhamDéfenseurRose1102,29250553,55,55554,555,55,5
TottenhamMilieuDembélé100273505,556,54464,54,555
TottenhamMilieuSkipp601,214504,55,55,54,55
WatfordAttaquantDeulofeu1132,212350,24,55644,53,54,5556,574645
WatfordDéfenseurWilmot50101505
WatfordMilieuQuina611,23250,255654
West HamAttaquantXande Silva200,401505
West HamDéfenseurOgbonna901,8735044,55565,563,546
West HamMilieuAntonio102211850,14,56454,54,54,554,55,543,56,574,56,545,55
West HamMilieuObiang901,895505,575,5554,54,53,54,554,564,55
West HamMilieuSnodgrass1623,215650,153,553,5554,54,54,56,5546,576,574,54,53,54,54,5
WolverhamptonDéfenseurCoady11012,2220504,54565,55,56,554545,54,5555745,564,54
WolverhamptonDéfenseurJonny811,618050,1445,56,565753,554,55,5645545
BournemouthDéfenseurAké1633,22204,90,164,564,55,53,55,57565,5444634,562,54,565
BournemouthDéfenseurClyne100,2234,905,55554
BournemouthGardienBegovic1202,42204,9066,52,566,5356664,5654,562,54,57,5343,54
BrightonDéfenseurBalogun811,6534,90,1555,574,53,544,5
BrightonDéfenseurMontoya701,41404,90554,554,54,546,54,54,555,54,55
CardiffAttaquantMendez-Laing801,6444,904,54,55,54,55,54,555,5
CardiffMilieuCamarasa1332,72104,90,15,555434,54,573,555,554,53,555,556,573,54,5
CardiffMilieuGunnarsson1513,11314,90,1544,55,54,564,5643564,55,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurSchlupp10328104,90,27544,554,5444,55,555464,564,55
EvertonAttaquantWalcott1232,51934,90,14,5764,54565,5554,554,54,54,5454,56,543,54
EvertonDéfenseurBaines100,2314,90554,55
EvertonDéfenseurColeman12112,51704,90,15554,55475,55653,542,554,56
EvertonDéfenseurZouma1813,71534,90,1553,5466645,5555,54164,55,56
EvertonMilieuAndré Gomes10021404,905555,555554,555445,5
FulhamGardienBettinelli801,6704,904,5766434
HuddersfieldMilieuMbenza701,44114,90555554,554,5554,54,54,56,54,5
LeicesterMilieuAmartey400,8724,903,555,55664,545
LeicesterMilieuGray1222,51274,90,15,55643,554,56,555,55,5553,54,54,5455
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurShaw911,81704,90,16,54464,5544,55544645,556,5
Manchester UnitedMilieuAndreas Pereira300,6244,9063,55555
NewcastleAttaquantAyoze Pérez1723,51834,90,14,54,54,54,54,54,54654,566745754,5444
NewcastleAttaquantRondon1252,51424,90,34,53,553,543,58445,56656,545
NewcastleDéfenseurManquillo701,4634,904,554,5454,5755
NewcastleMilieuHayden100,2544,904,565,54,55,53,55,54,55
NewcastleMilieuKenedy1212,51444,90,153,55544,565,556,5653,54,5553,55
NewcastleMilieuMurphy701,4364,905,54,553,555655
SouthamptonDéfenseurTargett901,8914,9064,544,5565446
SouthamptonMilieuRedmond1022,12114,90,153,5565,53,54,5455,535,5554,53,5675,54,54,55,5
TottenhamDéfenseurDavies1002,11434,905553,555,54,55,5643,56,565534,5
WatfordDéfenseurKabasele901,81314,905,55665,554,5354,534,565
WatfordDéfenseurKiko Femenia10021454,905,555,54,554,567553454,55554,55
WatfordDéfenseurMariappa901,8954,90565,5644,534,55554,54,56
WatfordMilieuHughes1112,21714,90,1675665,5555,54,5443,53,54,54,554,5
WatfordMilieuSema811,6564,90,155554,5554,5474
West HamMilieuNoble10021524,903,545,557,544365,55,554,5546,55,5
WolverhamptonAttaquantCavaleiro931,8594,90,264,54,5546354,565564,5
WolverhamptonMilieuDiogo Jota20241344,90,143,554,564,54,553,554,5556,57,555
WolverhamptonMilieuGibbs-White801,63134,904,5455654,54,565554,5554,5
ArsenalAttaquantWelbeck Danny711,5174,80,16,54,54,54,54,5544,5
ArsenalDéfenseurKolasinac1102,31104,8053,5653,555,5536,54,5
ArsenalDéfenseurSokratis1102,31504,804,53,55454,55,554,5665365
ArsenalMilieuIwobi1022,11364,80,1644,5555463,5544,53,53,56,54,54,575
BournemouthAttaquantKing1653,41814,80,34,54,55,54,56,53,53,58464,553554,5445
BournemouthDéfenseurFrancis1102,31344,80654,554,55,55,5564454,54,52,55,54
BrightonAttaquantMurray2685,41754,80,44647,55,52,54,56,54,56,54464,55,5544,544,54,53,5
BurnleyAttaquantBarnes1042,110114,80,254,54,54,547,544,54,544,54,5454,53,563,56,565,5
BurnleyDéfenseurLong601,3514,80654,545,53,5
BurnleyDéfenseurTarkowski1332,71904,80,275,5545,5655,5332475,53,52666
BurnleyMilieuLennon1012,11424,80,14,54444,5855,5345,554555,5
CardiffDéfenseurBennett1202,51404,804,55,5653,5554545,5455
CardiffDéfenseurJazz Richards501034,8054,55
CardiffMilieuJosh Murphy1533,11444,80,25554,57573,53,54,55565,533,55,53,5
ChelseaAttaquantGiroud1012,16114,80,1554,57445,54,54,56544,54,544,54,5
ChelseaMilieuFàbregas801,7154,8054,554,554,5
EvertonAttaquantTosun1222,5694,80,15564456464,54,54,544,55
EvertonMilieuDavies100,2634,805,55,544,555,553,55
FulhamMilieuKebano300,6034,80554,5
FulhamMilieuSeri1412,92024,8065773,5643444,55545,53,54,54,5545,55,5
HuddersfieldAttaquantMounie911,91354,80,13,54,555,544,5444,54,55,562,5564,56,55,5
HuddersfieldDéfenseurHadergjonaj1102,31734,803,5354,554555,55644,55,554,54,55,546
HuddersfieldDéfenseurKongolo12112,51804,80,141,55,5653,555,56,56,54,54,55,54,5444,55
HuddersfieldDéfenseurSmith601,3314,803655
HuddersfieldDéfenseurStankovic410,8114,80,54,55
HuddersfieldMilieuPuncheon501154,804,554,5555
LeicesterDéfenseurSöyüncü601,3324,804,5554,55
LeicesterMilieuAdrien Silva100,2114,804,55
LeicesterMilieuIborra701,5354,8055554554,5
LiverpoolDéfenseurMoreno Alberto601,3204,8054,5
Manchester CityDéfenseurDanilo501504,80544,555,5
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurDarmian501,1404,80564,53,5
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurDiogo Dalot1002,1424,805563,54,55
NewcastleMilieuDiamé1002,12104,804,53,54,54,544,545,5555,55,55,53,5555,5645,55
SouthamptonDéfenseurStephens901,9934,80645724,544,55456
SouthamptonDéfenseurYoshida601,3904,8045,53,54,53,5564,56,5
WatfordAttaquantIsaac Success1012,18134,8054,54,544,54,545575,55,553,5554,54,54,554,5
WatfordMilieuChalobah701,5244,8054,554,54,55
West HamAttaquantYarmolenko721,4544,80,24,54,54,54,564,55,54,55
West HamDéfenseurMasuaku1002,11324,803,53,55,5556453,555,54,56,54,55
WolverhamptonDéfenseurBennett901,92104,8053,54,565,55,565,544,53,563,554,564,555,544
WolverhamptonMilieuTraoré811,76134,80,15,557554,54,5554,5543,54,543,5646
ArsenalMilieuMaitland-Niles210,4524,70,1554,5455,54
BournemouthMilieuStanislas1012,1884,70,156,54,54,555,5554,53,5454355,5
BournemouthMilieuSurman801,71024,705,5653,55,5543,55634
BrightonAttaquantJahanbakhsh701,5464,704,54,54,54,554564,54
BrightonAttaquantLocadia721,56104,70,14,54,54,54,543,545544,54774,54,5
BrightonMilieuBissouma1302,8884,70544,54444,54,54,5456754,54,5
BrightonMilieuGross1112,31314,70,1475,5355,55444,554,554
BurnleyDéfenseurMee11012,42204,706444,54,56,54,552,5355,553,5465,542665,5
BurnleyDéfenseurTaylor1202,61934,70554,54,5564,55333,56,5644,55543655
BurnleyMilieuBrady1002,1544,703,555455545,5
BurnleyMilieuHendrick911,91164,70,13,54645,55335,554554,5556,5
CardiffDéfenseurPaterson2545,31634,70,245,555,55575,5473,544,5732,54,53,54
CardiffMilieuRalls901,91344,704,56,56452544,55,55,53,54,54,55,54,55
ChelseaAttaquantMorata2154,51154,70,356,54,54,54,54,564683,53,53,5344,5
EvertonDéfenseurHolgate601,3414,70555,553
FulhamAttaquantKamara831,7584,70,254,543,54,5475,54444,56
FulhamDéfenseurMawson1002,11214,705,543,54,555454465,55,5
HuddersfieldDéfenseurDurm901,91164,70534,5554,55744,5554,54,54,54,55
HuddersfieldDéfenseurZanka14332004,70,24553,54,554,5535,5565,55,5635,5445
LeicesterAttaquantOkazaki901,91124,704,5554,54,54,54,555,544,54,54,5
LeicesterDéfenseurChilwell1202,52104,704,57,54,54,53,55,553,53,54,56,54,554,54,545,54,54,554,5
Manchester CityMilieuFoden501,1084,70554,5554,544,5
TottenhamDéfenseurAurier1002,1424,70555535
WatfordAttaquantGray931,9874,70,25644663,54,54,54,544,54,545
West HamAttaquantPérez921,9374,70,24,54,544,54,57,54,54,53,54,5
West HamMilieuCarlos Sanchez601,3234,7054,5455
WolverhamptonAttaquantHélder Costa1012,11644,70,153,55,54554,54543,553,53,55664,56,54,5
WolverhamptonDéfenseurRuben Vinagre901,9464,70554,553,54,54,5555
BrightonDéfenseurBong601,31234,604,5554,5444,5645,53,54,54,555
CardiffDéfenseurEcuele Manga1603,52204,603,55544355545556354365,54,55
CardiffDéfenseurMorrison1803,92204,604,53,5564,53474,544,55574,563,52643,55
CardiffDéfenseurPeltier200,4334,60444,5555
CardiffMilieuReid821,7974,60,15554,533573,545564,553
EvertonAttaquantCalvert-Lewin941,98124,60,24,54,553354,564,54,54,54,54,54,564,554,546
FulhamAttaquantVietto902954,6056,54363,55,54,53,54,53,5555
FulhamDéfenseurBryan7011,51114,60554,54544,5556,533,5
FulhamDéfenseurOdoi11012,41914,60554,55,532,52,54,564,554,55,544,55,55,55,535
FulhamMilieuJohansen601,3484,605554,54,553,54,5553,54,5
FulhamMilieuRyan Sessegnon1022,21644,60,14555,53,55,53,53,57443,573,54,53,55,5653,5
FulhamMilieuZambo Anguissa902744,6055,54,55,54,54454,553
HuddersfieldMilieuBacuna501,1234,60554,553,5
HuddersfieldMilieuPritchard1212,61814,60,13,53,54,54,54,54,53,55,565,54,55,54545,544,54,5
HuddersfieldMilieuRamadan Sobhi300,6044,6054,54,54,5
LeicesterAttaquantIheanacho912994,60,14544,55,57,54,54,54,53,5454,543,554,54
LeicesterMilieuGhezzal611,3684,60,15564,53,554,53,554,554,544,5
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurBailly701,5624,6063,5553,54,545,5
SouthamptonAttaquantGabbiadini811,7484,60,14,54,544,53,5457454,54,5
SouthamptonDéfenseurCédric Soares1112,41614,60,14,5446,5554,53661,54,545,54,555
West HamAttaquantCarroll901,9174,604,55,54,54,54,5544,5
West HamMilieuDiangana901,9574,60555543,5555,54,544
ArsenalAttaquantEddie Nketiah300,7014,504,5
ArsenalMilieuMohamed Elneny200,4104,504,5
BournemouthAttaquantDefoe701,6044,504,54,54,54,5
BournemouthDéfenseurDaniels1102,41314,505,564,5654,54,553,536334
BournemouthMilieuIbe601,3374,504,54,5554453,54,55
BrightonAttaquantAndone1122,4484,50,244,54,566,534,5444,54,54
BurnleyAttaquantWood9321494,50,153,53,5444444,54,54,564,554444,53,54,5764
CardiffAttaquantHoilett1222,71454,50,14,554,543544,55564,555,52,53,54,555
CardiffAttaquantMadine501,1054,504,54,54,54,54,5
CardiffAttaquantWard611,3364,50,14563,54544,54,5
CardiffAttaquantHealey100,2014,504,5
CardiffMilieuDamour200,4024,504,54,5
ChelseaAttaquantHudson Odoi100,2024,504,54,5
ChelseaDéfenseurMoses300,7024,504,54,5
Crystal PalaceAttaquantSørloth9020124,504,54,54,554,5444,54,5454,5
EvertonDéfenseurJagielka300,7114,5045
EvertonDéfenseurKenny100,2504,5044,55,54,54
FulhamDéfenseurLe Marchand1102,51414,504,54,55,53,52,53554,56555,534,5
HuddersfieldDéfenseurLöwe9021524,5043553,5465,545,555544,53,54,5
LeicesterAttaquantDiabaté300,7104,504,5
LeicesterMilieuBarnes100,2014,504,5
NewcastleAttaquantJoselu821,8594,50,16,54,564,544,544,544,54,54,543
NewcastleAttaquantMuto611,3574,50,154,54,54,544,563,54545
NewcastleDéfenseurYedlin11112,51914,50,134,564534,5555,555453,5544,544
SouthamptonAttaquantAustin1022,2884,50,14,544,53,5544453,56,546,54,53,54,5
SouthamptonAttaquantGallagher100,2014,504,5
SouthamptonAttaquantLong611,3684,50,15444,53454,535,544,54,57
SouthamptonDéfenseurBertrand711,51204,50,15,54564,5443,55535
SouthamptonDéfenseurRamsay701,6104,504,5
SouthamptonMilieuJohnson100,2014,504,5
TottenhamAttaquantLlorente501,1064,504,54,54,54,54,54,5
TottenhamMilieuAmos400,9014,504,5
WatfordDéfenseurNavarro501,1104,504,5
WolverhamptonAttaquantLéo Bonatini601,3074,504,53,5644,54,54,5
BournemouthAttaquantMousset501,10144,404,544,544,54,54444,54,54,54,55
BournemouthDéfenseurRico801,8434,405545543
BurnleyAttaquantVokes1332,910104,40,244,54,54,544,566,52,544464,54,54,54,52,54,54,5
BurnleyAttaquantVydra1112,5354,40,14,5564,543,544
CardiffAttaquantZohore501,1344,404,544,54,544,55
CardiffDéfenseurCunningham400,9704,403,53,55545,54
Crystal PalaceAttaquantWickham100,2044,40454,54
FulhamAttaquantAyité601,4074,404,54,54,54,54,544,5
FulhamMilieuMcDonald601,4734,405,5553,544,53,53,54,55
HuddersfieldAttaquantDiakhaby601,4254,404,54,544,5445
HuddersfieldDéfenseurSchindler1112,52204,4032,55,54,54,53,54,55,553657444,54344,53,55
HuddersfieldMilieuvan La Parra601,4504,4045,553,54
Manchester UnitedMilieuMcTominay501,1344,404,5543,5455
SouthamptonDéfenseurHoedt6021,41304,40543,564,54456615,53
West HamDéfenseurFredericks501,1314,4034,54,55,5
ArsenalDéfenseurLichtsteiner1002,3544,3044,5554453,53,5
BurnleyDéfenseurWard100,2304,3063,53,5
Crystal PalaceAttaquantAyew811,91044,30,144,544,54444,54,543,5474
Crystal PalaceAttaquantBenteke300,7414,3063,53,544,5
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurWard100,2114,3053,5
HuddersfieldAttaquantKachunga200,5534,304,53,53,54,54,554,54
HuddersfieldAttaquantQuaner100,2024,304,54
HuddersfieldGardienHamer501,2304,3052,55,5
HuddersfieldMilieuSabiri200,5114,303,55
WatfordAttaquantOkaka501,2024,3044,5
BurnleyDéfenseurLowton902,11324,2054355,54,53,533,55,544535
EvertonAttaquantNiasse100,2054,2044,54,544
FulhamDéfenseurChristie701,71244,20454334,54,5544,545,53,553,54
FulhamDéfenseurFosu-Mensah3010,7714,20444,555434
HuddersfieldAttaquantDepoitre1002,49114,204444,54,5543,553,544,5443,543,544,55
SouthamptonDéfenseurValery501,2714,203,534,553,555,53,5
BurnleyMilieuDefour802604,1034454,54
ChelseaDéfenseurChristensen501,310404
FulhamDéfenseurReam902,2111403,53,5345335,54,564,53
Manchester UnitedDéfenseurRojo5011,3114035
Manchester CityAttaquantDiaz20110202
ArsenalDéfenseurMavropanos1000000
BournemouthAttaquantSolanke1000000
BournemouthDéfenseurSimpson1000000
BournemouthGardienBoruc3000000
BournemouthGardienRamsdale1000000
BournemouthMilieuPugh1000000
BrightonDéfenseurSchelotto1000000
BrightonDéfenseurSuttner1000000
BrightonGardienSteele1000000
BurnleyGardienPope4000000
CardiffAttaquantTomlin3000000
CardiffDéfenseurConnolly1000000
CardiffGardienBrian Murphy1000000
CardiffMilieuPilkington3000000
ChelseaGardienCaballero4000000
ChelseaMilieuDrinkwater1000000
ChelseaMilieuLucas Piazon1000000
Crystal PalaceDéfenseurDann1000000
Crystal PalaceGardienSperoni5000000
Crystal PalaceMilieuKaikai1000000
Crystal PalaceMilieuRiedewald1000000
EvertonGardienHewelt1000000
EvertonGardienStekelenburg3000000
EvertonMilieuBaningime1000000
EvertonMilieuMcCarthy1000000
FulhamMilieuSteven Sessegnon1000000
LeicesterDéfenseurBenalouane1000000
LeicesterDéfenseurElder1000000
LeicesterGardienJakupovic1000000
LeicesterGardienWard5000000
LeicesterMilieuJames1000000
LeicesterMilieuKing1000000
LiverpoolGardienMignolet5000000
LiverpoolMilieuMarkovic1000000
LiverpoolMilieuOxlade-Chamberlain1000000
Manchester CityDéfenseurMangala1000000
Manchester CityGardienBravo3000000
Manchester UnitedGardienGrant1000000
Manchester UnitedGardienRomero5000000
NewcastleGardienDarlow1000000
NewcastleGardienElliot6000000
SouthamptonGardienForster5000000
TottenhamAttaquantJanssen3000000
TottenhamMilieuNkoudou4000000
WatfordDéfenseurBritos4000000
WatfordDéfenseurKaboul1000000
WatfordDéfenseurZeegelaar4000000
WatfordGardienHeurelho Gomes6000000
West HamDéfenseurOxford1000000
West HamDéfenseurReid5000000
West HamGardienAdrian5000000
West HamMilieuLanzini5000000
WolverhamptonDéfenseurHause1000000
WolverhamptonGardienNorris1000000
WolverhamptonGardienRuddy5000000
  •  
    2
    Partages
  •  
  • 2
Close